Mannschaft

Fahnensektion

Vorstandschaft

Ehemalige Schützenmeister

   
1896 Thoma Franz
1900 Riegg Benedikt
1909 Sutter Johann
1925 Sutter Benedikt
1926 Seltmann Fridel
1928 Silcher Fridel
1950 Bischlager Georg
1960
Barth Arnold
1989 Hartmann Anton
1999
Hagg Benedikt
seit 2017
Maidel Andreas

Schützenkönige

   
1958 Schön Rupert
1960 Bischlager Georg
1961 Mayr Xaver
19862 Göser Friedrich
1963 Gugetzer Hans
1964 Schießl Ludwig
1965 Marka Josef
1966 Seif Fritz
1967 Schießl Ludwig
1968 Schießl Ludwig
1969 Sonnenwald Rudolf
1970 Huber Franz
1971 Maidel Fridolin
1972 Bischlager erwin sen.
1973 Heckelsmüller Franz
1974 Fritsch Franz
1975 Miehler Adelbert
1976 Sterk Lydia
1977 Sterk Pauline
1978 Haggenmüller Hans
1979 Maidel Fridolin
1980 Rössing Brigitte
1981 Knauer Josef
1982 Sonnenwald Rudolf
1983 Sterk Lydia
1984 Bauer Luis
1985 Mildner Anton
1986 Maidel Fridolin
1987 Barth Klaus
1988 Bauer Luis

- innen

   
1989 Sterk Erwin
1990 Barth Karl
1991 Barth Ulrike
1992 Sörgel Josef
1993 Mayr Helmut
1994 Hagg Benedikt
1995 Hartmann Anton
1996 Prestel Petra
1997 Bauer Luis
1998 Knauer Josef
1999 Hartmann Anton
2000 Mayr Anita
2001 Prestel Petra
2002 Hagg Elfi
2003 Bischlager Yvonne
2004 Bischlager Erwin
2005 Prestel Petra
2006 Mutschler Jochen
2007 Spöttle Stefan
2008 Barth Karl
2009 Tannheimer Kathrin
2010 Hagg Elfi
2011 Heckelsmüller Bernd
2012 Kruse Hermann
2013 Maidel Andreas
2014 Hagg Elfi
2015 Heckelsmüller Franz
2016 Kruse Hermann
2017 Barth Karl

Jugendschützenkönige

   
1980 Knauer Franz
1981 Sonnenwald Petra
1982 Knauer Franz
1983 Sterk Siegfried
1984 Bischlager Erwin
1985 Knauer Beate
1986 Bischlager Erwin
1987 Barth Karl
1988 Sonnenwald Armin
1992 Haggenmüller Holger
1993 Maidel Andreas
1994 Miehler Michael
1995 Maidel Andreas
1996 Miehler Michael
1997 Oswald Ralf
1998 Oswald Daniela
1999 Maidel Andreas
2000 Mutschler Jochen

- innen

   
2001 Mutschler Jochen
2002 Mader Iren
2003 Mader Iren
2004 Neßler Benjamin
2005 Maidel Johannes
2006 Mader Doris
2007 Haggenmüller Phillip
2008 Haggenmüller Phillip
2009 Neßler Albert
2010 Steiger Florian
2011 Bischlager Sebastian
2012 Hagg Bianca
2013 Hagg Bianca
2014 Hagg Bianca
2015 Zinth Marina
2016 Hagg Bianca
2017 Hagg Bianca